exclusive
parcel for sale - Ożarowice, Topolowa

Ożarowice, Topolowa
parcel for sale

GOR-GS-1684

Area
903,00 m2
Price per m2
150,00 zł
price 135 450 
parcel for sale - Ożarowice, Topolowa
exclusive
apartment for sale - Katowice, Giszowiec, Karliczka

Katowice, Giszowiec, Karliczka
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1677

Area
51,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
6 450,98 zł
price 329 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Giszowiec, Karliczka

Katowice, Szopienice, Bednorza
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1652

Area
98,50 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
4 355,33 zł
price 429 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Szopienice, Bednorza

Katowice, Piotrowice, Marcina Radockiego
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1573

Area
51,00 m2
Floor
6floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 235,29 zł
price 369 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Piotrowice, Marcina Radockiego

Ożarowice, Zendek, Główna
house for sale

GOR-DS-1562

Area
335,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 040 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
2 074,63 zł
price 695 000 
house for sale - Ożarowice, Zendek, Główna

Katowice, Brynów, Stroma
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1557

Area
52,40 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
6 774,81 zł
price 355 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Brynów, Stroma
30