Bytom, Śródmieście, Orląt Lwowskich
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1759

Area
89,54 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
4 791,15 zł
price 429 000 
apartment for sale - Bytom, Śródmieście, Orląt Lwowskich

Katowice, Koszutka, Korfantego
premise for rent

GOR-LW-1756

Area
108,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
36,57 zł
price 3 950 
premise for rent - Katowice, Koszutka, Korfantego

Katowice, Koszutka, Korfantego
apartment for rent

GOR-MW-1755

Area
108,00 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
36,57 zł
price 3 950 
apartment for rent - Katowice, Koszutka, Korfantego

Bytom, Śródmieście, Małgorzatki
apartment for rent

GOR-MW-1753

Area
40,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
35,00 zł
price 1 400 
apartment for rent - Bytom, Śródmieście, Małgorzatki
exclusive
house for sale - Katowice, Kostuchna, Stabika

Katowice, Kostuchna, Stabika
house for sale

GOR-DS-1752

Area
239,00 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 142,26 zł
price 990 000 
house for sale - Katowice, Kostuchna, Stabika

Katowice, Ligota, Kołobrzeska
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1751

Area
37,00 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
6 459,46 zł
price 239 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Ligota, Kołobrzeska
30