new offer
apartment for sale - Katowice, Zadole

Katowice, Zadole
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1768

Area
43,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 883,72 zł
price 339 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Zadole
new offer
apartment for sale - Katowice, Brynów, Wincentego Pola

Katowice, Brynów, Wincentego Pola
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1767

Area
43,00 m2
Floor
high floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
7 186,05 zł
price 309 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Brynów, Wincentego Pola
new offer
premise for rent - Bytom, Centrum, Gliwicka

Bytom, Centrum, Gliwicka
premise for rent

GOR-LW-1764

Area
64,40 m2
Floor
3floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
27,95 zł
price 1 800 
premise for rent - Bytom, Centrum, Gliwicka
new offer
apartment for rent - Katowice, os. Paderewskiego, Sowińskiego

Katowice, os. Paderewskiego, Sowińskiego
apartment for rent

GOR-MW-1763

Area
51,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
35,29 zł
price 1 800 

Katowice, Kokociniec, Mała
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1762

Area
62,50 m2
Floor
7floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
6 864,00 zł
price 429 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Kokociniec, Mała

Katowice, Zadole, Gdańska
apartment for sale

GOR-MS-1761

Area
56,00 m2
Floor
5floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
7 946,43 zł
price 445 000 
apartment for sale - Katowice, Zadole, Gdańska
30